DeFi Token Trading

-- ViewingNow

The Certificate Programme in DeFi Token Trading is a comprehensive course designed to equip learners with in-depth knowledge and skills in decentralized finance (DeFi) token trading. The 5-unit course covers the fundamental concepts, market trends, and best practices in DeFi token trading, enabling learners to navigate the complex and rapidly evolving DeFi landscape.

World-Class Certification
Trusted by Professionals Worldwide
Instant Enrollment ยท Start Today
4.0
Based on 4,582 reviews

4,359+

Students enrolled

£79

2개월 내 완료

Start Now

InstantAccess ยท NoHiddenFees

MoneyBackGuarantee

RiskFreeEnrollment

SecureCheckout

EncryptedPayment

LifetimeAccess

LearnAtYourPace

์ด ๊ณผ์ •์— ๋Œ€ํ•ด

The course is of paramount importance, as DeFi has emerged as a significant player in the global financial system, and the demand for skilled professionals in this field is on the rise. By equipping learners with the necessary skills and knowledge, this course provides a competitive edge in the job market, allowing them to take advantage of the growing opportunities in the DeFi sector. Upon completion of the course, learners will be well-prepared to pursue a career in DeFi token trading, leveraging their skills to drive business growth and profitability. The course is ideal for professionals seeking to advance their careers in the financial services, fintech, or blockchain industries, as well as entrepreneurs looking to capitalize on the DeFi market.

100% ์˜จ๋ผ์ธ

์–ด๋””์„œ๋“  ํ•™์Šต

๊ณต์œ  ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•œ ์ธ์ฆ์„œ

LinkedIn ํ”„๋กœํ•„์— ์ถ”๊ฐ€

์™„๋ฃŒ๊นŒ์ง€ 2๊ฐœ์›”

์ฃผ 2-3์‹œ๊ฐ„

์–ธ์ œ๋“  ์‹œ์ž‘

๋Œ€๊ธฐ ๊ธฐ๊ฐ„ ์—†์Œ

๊ณผ์ • ์„ธ๋ถ€์‚ฌํ•ญ

  • Introduction to DeFi Token Trading
  • DeFi Token Market Analysis
  • DeFi Token Trading Strategies and Techniques
  • Advanced DeFi Token Trading and Risk Management
  • Plus Unit: Expert Insights into DeFi Token Trading Platforms

๊ฒฝ๋ ฅ ๊ฒฝ๋กœ

Pie chart showing the percentage distribution of career roles in the DeFi Token Trading industry.

Insurance Pricing Analyst (28%) Risk Manager (24%) Consultant (22%) Team Lead (16%) Advisor (10%)

์ž…ํ•™ ์š”๊ฑด

  • ์ฃผ์ œ์— ๋Œ€ํ•œ ๊ธฐ๋ณธ ์ดํ•ด
  • ์˜์–ด ์–ธ์–ด ๋Šฅ์ˆ™๋„
  • ์ปดํ“จํ„ฐ ๋ฐ ์ธํ„ฐ๋„ท ์ ‘๊ทผ
  • ๊ธฐ๋ณธ ์ปดํ“จํ„ฐ ๊ธฐ์ˆ 
  • ๊ณผ์ • ์™„๋ฃŒ์— ๋Œ€ํ•œ ํ—Œ์‹ 

์‚ฌ์ „ ๊ณต์‹ ์ž๊ฒฉ์ด ํ•„์š”ํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ์ ‘๊ทผ์„ฑ์„ ์œ„ํ•ด ์„ค๊ณ„๋œ ๊ณผ์ •.

๊ณผ์ • ์ƒํƒœ

์ด ๊ณผ์ •์€ ๊ฒฝ๋ ฅ ๊ฐœ๋ฐœ์„ ์œ„ํ•œ ์‹ค์šฉ์ ์ธ ์ง€์‹๊ณผ ๊ธฐ์ˆ ์„ ์ œ๊ณตํ•ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๊ฒƒ์€:

  • ์ธ์ •๋ฐ›์€ ๊ธฐ๊ด€์— ์˜ํ•ด ์ธ์ฆ๋˜์ง€ ์•Š์Œ
  • ๊ถŒํ•œ์ด ์žˆ๋Š” ๊ธฐ๊ด€์— ์˜ํ•ด ๊ทœ์ œ๋˜์ง€ ์•Š์Œ
  • ๊ณต์‹ ์ž๊ฒฉ์— ๋ณด์™„์ 

๊ณผ์ •์„ ์„ฑ๊ณต์ ์œผ๋กœ ์™„๋ฃŒํ•˜๋ฉด ์ˆ˜๋ฃŒ ์ธ์ฆ์„œ๋ฅผ ๋ฐ›๊ฒŒ ๋ฉ๋‹ˆ๋‹ค.

์™œ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์ด ๊ฒฝ๋ ฅ์„ ์œ„ํ•ด ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋ฅผ ์„ ํƒํ•˜๋Š”๊ฐ€

๋ฆฌ๋ทฐ ๋กœ๋”ฉ ์ค‘...

์ž์ฃผ ๋ฌป๋Š” ์งˆ๋ฌธ

์ด ๊ณผ์ •์„ ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ๊ณผ์ •๊ณผ ๊ตฌ๋ณ„ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์€ ๋ฌด์—‡์ธ๊ฐ€์š”?

๊ณผ์ •์„ ์™„๋ฃŒํ•˜๋Š” ๋ฐ ์–ผ๋งˆ๋‚˜ ๊ฑธ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜์š”?

WhatSupportWillIReceive

IsCertificateRecognized

WhatCareerOpportunities

์–ธ์ œ ์ฝ”์Šค๋ฅผ ์‹œ์ž‘ํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋‚˜์š”?

์ฝ”์Šค ํ˜•์‹๊ณผ ํ•™์Šต ์ ‘๊ทผ ๋ฐฉ์‹์€ ๋ฌด์—‡์ธ๊ฐ€์š”?

ํš๋“ํ•  ๊ธฐ์ˆ 

Token analysis Risk management Market research Trading strategies

์ฝ”์Šค ์ˆ˜๊ฐ•๋ฃŒ

PlusCourse £79
2개월 내 완료
Start Now
๋‘ ๊ณ„ํš ๋ชจ๋‘์— ํฌํ•จ๋œ ๋‚ด์šฉ:
  • ์ „์ฒด ์ฝ”์Šค ์ ‘๊ทผ
  • ๋””์ง€ํ„ธ ์ธ์ฆ์„œ
  • ์ฝ”์Šค ์ž๋ฃŒ
์˜ฌ์ธํด๋ฃจ์‹œ๋ธŒ ๊ฐ€๊ฒฉ โ€ข ์ˆจ๊ฒจ์ง„ ์ˆ˜์ˆ˜๋ฃŒ๋‚˜ ์ถ”๊ฐ€ ๋น„์šฉ ์—†์Œ

๊ณผ์ • ์ •๋ณด ๋ฐ›๊ธฐ

์ƒ์„ธํ•œ ์ฝ”์Šค ์ •๋ณด๋ฅผ ๋ณด๋‚ด๋“œ๋ฆฌ๊ฒ ์Šต๋‹ˆ๋‹ค

ํšŒ์‚ฌ๋กœ ์ง€๋ถˆ

์ด ๊ณผ์ •์˜ ๋น„์šฉ์„ ์ง€๋ถˆํ•˜๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ํšŒ์‚ฌ๋ฅผ ์œ„ํ•œ ์ฒญ๊ตฌ์„œ๋ฅผ ์š”์ฒญํ•˜์„ธ์š”.

์ฒญ๊ตฌ์„œ๋กœ ๊ฒฐ์ œ

๊ฒฝ๋ ฅ ์ธ์ฆ์„œ ํš๋“

์ƒ˜ํ”Œ ์ธ์ฆ์„œ ๋ฐฐ๊ฒฝ
DEFI TOKEN TRADING
์—๊ฒŒ ์ˆ˜์—ฌ๋จ
ํ•™์Šต์ž ์ด๋ฆ„
์—์„œ ํ”„๋กœ๊ทธ๋žจ์„ ์™„๋ฃŒํ•œ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ
London School of Planning and Management (LSPM)
์ˆ˜์—ฌ์ผ
05 May 2025
๋ธ”๋ก์ฒด์ธ ID: s-1-a-2-m-3-p-4-l-5-e
์ด ์ž๊ฒฉ์ฆ์„ LinkedIn ํ”„๋กœํ•„, ์ด๋ ฅ์„œ ๋˜๋Š” CV์— ์ถ”๊ฐ€ํ•˜์„ธ์š”. ์†Œ์…œ ๋ฏธ๋””์–ด์™€ ์„ฑ๊ณผ ํ‰๊ฐ€์—์„œ ๊ณต์œ ํ•˜์„ธ์š”.
์ƒˆ ๋“ฑ๋ก
4.8

Wait! Don't miss out

Save 44% on all courses โ€” our biggest discount this year.

Browse Courses Now